BEVERAGES
APPETIZERS
LEO'S SANDWHICH SHOP
10 oz Ribeye Steak Sandwich
$22.74Monte Cristo Sandwich
$11.99Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
$11.99Gyro Sandwich
$11.99French Dip Sandwich
$11.94Jumbo Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
$11.93Grilled Chicken Breast Sandwich
$11.93Homemade Breaded Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Patty Melt Sandwich
$11.99Reuben Sandwich
$11.99California Chicken Sandwich
$13.14
BURGERS
PASTA
DINNERS/SEAFOOD
10oz Ribeye & Shrimp Dinner
$29.9412 oz Ribeye Steak Dinner
$32.34Liver and Onions
$17.94Country Fried Steak Dinner
$17.94Chopped Steak & Grilled Onions
$17.94Chicken Strips
Sold OutBeer Battered Chicken Strips
$19.14BBQ Ribs
$0.00Fried Chicken
$0.00Grilled Salmon Dinner
$23.99Jumbo Shrimp Dinner
$23.99Shrimp Basket Dinner
$19.19Beer Battered Walleye Dinner
$19.19Catfish Filet Dinner
$19.19
SIDES
SENIOR
KIDS MENU
BUILD YOUR OWN PIZZA
SMALL SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Small Taco Pizza
$22.74Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$19.80Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$19.80Small Lucio's Pizza
$19.80Small Bacon Cheese Burger Pizza
$22.74Small Mama Mia Pizza
$18.60Small hawaiian Pizza
$19.14Small House specialty Pizza
$23.94Small Meat lovers Pizza
$22.20Small Quatro Stagioni Pizza
$20.34Small Melisa's Pizza
$20.34Small Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$20.34Small The Garden Pizza
$19.80
MEDIUM SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Medium Taco Pizza
$25.14Medium BBQ Chicken Pizza
$22.20Medium Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$22.20Medium Lucio's Pizza
$22.20Medium Bacon Cheeseburger pizza
$25.14Medium Mama Mia Pizza
$21.00Medium Hawaiian Pizza
$21.54Medium House Special Pizza
$26.34Medium Meat Lovers Pizza
$24.60Medium Quatro Stagioni Pizza
$22.74Medium Melisa's Pizza
$22.74Medium Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$22.74Medium The Garden Pizza
$22.20
LARGE SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Large Taco Pizza
$27.54Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$24.60Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$24.60Large Lucio's Pizza
$24.60Large Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
$27.54Large Mama Mia pizza
$23.40Large Hawaiian Pizza
$23.94Large House Special Pizza
$28.74Large Meat Lovers Pizza
$27.00Large Quatro Stagioni Pizza
$25.14Large Melisa's Pizza
$25.14Large Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$25.14Large The Garden Pizza
$24.60
MISC.
Small Sauce
$1.14Large Sauce
$3.59Add Grilled Onion
$1.19Extra Meat Chicken
$5.99Add Green Peppers
$1.19Extra Sauce On Pizza
$2.39Add Grilled Mushrooms
$1.19Add Bacon
$2.10Add American Cheese
$1.50Add Swiss Cheese
$1.50Add Pepperjack Cheese
$1.50Add Shredded Cheese
$1.50Add Gravy
$1.80Add Jalapeano
$1.19Add Avocado
$2.33
HEARTY FAVORITES
OMELETTE
SKILLET
STEAK AND EGGS
BREAKFAST FAVORITES
Early Bird Special
$10.74Hungry Man Special
$11.93French Slam
$11.93Full Biscuits And Gravy
$9.01One Egg Breakfast
$7.81Two Egg Breakfast
$10.20Three Egg Breakfast
$12.61Half Biscuits And Gravy
$7.81One Pancake
$4.74Two Pancakes
$7.13Three Pancakes
$9.54Belgian Waffle
$8.39One French Toast
$5.94Two French Toast
$8.34Three French Toast
$10.74Pecan Waffle
$10.79One Egg Any Style
$2.39Two Eggs Any Style
$4.79Three Eggs Any Style
$7.19Alaskan Waffle
$13.81
BREAKFAST ADD-ONS
Toast
$2.41Wheat Toast
$2.41Marbled Rye Toast
$2.41Raisin Toast
$2.41Sourdough Toast
$2.41English Muffin
$2.41Oatmeal
$5.11Side Of Hashbrowns
$3.59Side Of American Fries
$3.59Side Of Bacon
$4.74Side Of Sausage Links
$4.74Side Of Sausage Patties
$4.74Add Strawberry
$3.01Add Blueberry
$3.01Add Banana
$3.01Add Chcoclate Chips
$1.32Add Pecans
$1.80Add Whipped Cream
$1.32Side Of Corned Beef Hash
$7.13